Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AMBRA VALE EAST, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+52.6%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+91.3%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+85.2%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4RF
← Back to All Properties