47, BANK STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+203.6%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+52.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1