Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,500
+43.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+7.1%
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties