48, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+9.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+126.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+24.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1