Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
295, COPPICE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7WT
← Back to All Properties