Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CHANCELLOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 7BE
← Back to All Properties