Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LANEHOUSE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+17.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8SW
← Back to All Properties