Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SULTAN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
+30.4%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
-19.3%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+42.5%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+119.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6EL
← Back to All Properties