Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LOCKETT GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+72.6%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+50.8%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6BJ
← Back to All Properties