Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST LAWRENCE COURT, MANSTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+47.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+43.2%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0RA
← Back to All Properties