Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COTE ROAD, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+82.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+54.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,300
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 2DX
← Back to All Properties