11, TAVISTOCK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,000+118.9%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+86.3%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+150.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,200
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1