16, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+42.9%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+22.8%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+166.7%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750-2.8%
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1