Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£345,000
+48.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,500
-4.1%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500
+31.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+33.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+69.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties