Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAFTON STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+178.6%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1QB
← Back to All Properties