107, SHERWOOD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+9.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+110.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+80.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1