Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COMMERCIAL STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+77.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3JL
← Back to All Properties