Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.4%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+98.4%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9EY
← Back to All Properties