Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+14.6%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 16 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AF
← Back to All Properties