Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+83.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,950
+141.1%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties