Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DORSET PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+68.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8PP
← Back to All Properties