14, ORTS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+6.8%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+104.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+177.9%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1