Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANSTEN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+62.9%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6EZ
← Back to All Properties