4, KIRKWALL SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,000+31.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 21 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1