Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HORSECROFT DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+114.8%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3TE
← Back to All Properties