Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ASTROP ROAD, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+350.0%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3PG
← Back to All Properties