Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE HEDGES, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+1.3%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8AB
← Back to All Properties