Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CARNATION WAY, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,300
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,300
+216.3%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TW
← Back to All Properties