Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
360, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+27.2%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TX
← Back to All Properties