Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE LANES, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+41.3%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+36.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4GJ
← Back to All Properties