1A, PINE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£727,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£727,500+5.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1