Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+25.0%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BN
← Back to All Properties