Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FINSBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+21.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-7.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6QN
← Back to All Properties