112, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£37,000-48.6%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+142.0%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+19.2%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1