Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,000
+58.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-11.5%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties