69, WORTHINGTON ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000-16.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+0.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+6.1%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1