Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUTTERMERE COURT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+43.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-15.4%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
-£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9FB
← Back to All Properties