Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASTON RISE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+50.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+55.0%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2JA
← Back to All Properties