4, GRASMERE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,500+56.6%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500+43.2%
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-26.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1