76, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+54.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+8.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+144.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+17.5%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1