Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPENCERS CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+51.4%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6JX
← Back to All Properties