51, NUNS LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,250
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£109,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,250+44.4%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000+67.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1