9, PARK GATE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+35.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+226.8%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+23.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1