55, NORTHCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£133,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-99.4%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Other
-£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000-2.9%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Other
Sale #1