Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+5.6%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+56.5%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties