Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELFRY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+29.0%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£453,500
+131.4%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TD
← Back to All Properties