Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, BELGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+15.1%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
-15.4%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5BJ
← Back to All Properties