Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BANTOCK GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+111.3%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9LP
← Back to All Properties