Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, HERMITAGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+24.4%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5EL
← Back to All Properties