41, WINCHESTER STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.9%
Price Change
+£868,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,300,000+200.9%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Other
+£868,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Other
Sale #1